VALENTINE’S DAY SHOP FOR KIDS

From classroom parties to everyday play, these picks make Valentine's Day dressing fun and easy—with pieces that work long after the special day ends.

Filters
Sort by
Girls Short Sleeve Leotard & Convertible Tights
Ballet Pink
$28.00
Ballet Pink White Blue Red Navy + 2 more
Girls Camisole Leotard & Convertible Tights
White
$32.00
White Ballet Pink Blue Red Navy + 2 more
Girls Camisole Leotard & Convertible Tights
Red
$32.00
Red White Ballet Pink Blue Navy + 2 more
Girls Camisole Leotard & Convertible Tights
Blue
$32.00
Blue White Ballet Pink Red Navy + 2 more
Girls Camisole Leotard & Convertible Tights
Navy
$32.00
Navy White Ballet Pink Blue Red + 2 more
Girls Camisole Leotard & Convertible Tights
Ballet Pink
$32.00
Ballet Pink White Blue Red Navy + 2 more
Girls Seamless Leotard & Convertible Tights
Nude
$32.00
Nude Rose Beige Light Nude Black + 1 more
Girls Seamless Leotard & Convertible Tights
Light Nude
$32.00
Light Nude Rose Beige Nude Black + 1 more
Girls Seamless Leotard & Convertible Tights
Black
$32.00
Black Rose Beige Nude Light Nude + 1 more
Girls Pull-On Skirt Ballet Starter Kit
Red
$32.00
Red Ballet Pink Black Lavender Blue + 2 more
Girls Pull-On Skirt Ballet Starter Kit
Lavender
$32.00
Lavender Ballet Pink Black Red Blue + 2 more
Girls Pull-On Skirt Ballet Starter Kit
Blue
$32.00
Blue Ballet Pink Black Red Lavender + 2 more

Cute styles your kiddo is sure to adore

Valentine's Day at school means dressing in head-to-toe hearts, passing out cards, and feeling extra loved. Whether they're excited about the class party or just want an excuse to wear something sparkly, these Valentine's Day clothes for kids make getting dressed part of the fun. Graphic tees with hearts and bows work for the big day and beyond, sequin dresses add just the right amount of sparkle, and tutus bring that twirl factor they can't resist.

 

These aren't just Valentine's Day outfits—they're pieces that earn a regular spot in the rotation. Heart tees pair with jeans for weekend wear, sequin dresses work for birthday parties and family celebrations, and those velour sets? They're cozy enough for movie nights and polished enough for special occasions. With these Valentine's Day gifts for kids, you're giving them clothes they'll actually reach for, not just something that sits in the closet after February 14th.